Train 0Z51 08:00 Neville Hill Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot to Derby Etches Park Sidings

0Z51 Operated By East Midlands Railway

Latest Report: Derby Etches Park Sidings (11:21 18 Late)

LocationTimesPlat
Neville Hill Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot d. 08:00
Neville Hill West Junction p. 08:07
Marsh Lane Junction [Leeds] a. 08:12 d. 08:16
Leeds a. 08:21 d. 08:23 16
Leeds West Junction p. 08:24½
Whitehall Junction p. 08:25
Holbeck Junction p. 08:27
Wakefield Westgate p. 08:38½ 1
Hare Park Junction p. 08:46½
South Kirkby Junction p. 08:56
Moorthorpe p. 08:58 1
Moorthorpe Goods Loop a. 09:01 d. 09:06
Swinton (South Yorks) p. 09:17
Aldwarke Junction p. 09:20
Masborough Junction p. 09:27
Treeton Junction p. 09:32
Beighton Junction p. 09:38
Barrow Hill North Junction p. 09:46
Tapton Junction p. 09:49
Chesterfield p. 09:50 UBH
Chesterfield South Junction p. 09:58
Clay Cross North Junction p. 10:00
Alfreton & Mansfield Parkway p. 10:07
Ironville Junction p. 10:11
Langley Mill p. 10:14½ 2
Trowell Junction p. 10:21½
Toton Centre p. 10:24½
Toton Junction p. 10:25½
Trent East Junction a. 10:30 d. 10:40
Sheet Stores Junction p. 10:47½
Spondon p. 10:53½
DERBY WAY & WORKS JUNCTION p. 10:56½
Derby a. 10:58 d. 11:01
Derby Etches Park Sidings a. 11:03
Schedule Information
Runs:Wednesday 14/08/19
Schedule ID: 31374
Sched Created: 14/08/19 03:09:11
Schedule Type:STP
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: East Midlands HSTs ECS Movements
Service Code: 22150007
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Activated: 14/08/19 06:00:35
Trust ID:170Z513C14
Train Information
Max Speed: 168mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Locomotive
Train category:ZZ Light Locomotive
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 43
Update Allocations Add Allocations
Alerts Get Notified!
Derby Etches Park SidingsArrived11:2118 LateTerminated.
DerbyDeparted11:2019 Late
Derby 7Arrived10:4711 Early
DERBY WAY & WORKS JUNCTIONDeparted10:4412 Early
SpondonArrived10:3716 Early
Spondon 2Departed10:3617 Early
Sheet Stores JunctionDeparted10:2918 Early
Trent East JunctionDeparted10:2713 Early
Toton CentreArrived10:204 Early
Toton JunctionDeparted10:205 Early
Toton CentreDeparted10:195 Early
Trowell JunctionDeparted10:165 Early
Langley MillArrived10:122 Early
Langley Mill 2Departed10:113 Early
Ironville JunctionDeparted10:083 Early
Alfreton & Mansfield ParkwayArrived10:061 Early
Alfreton & Mansfield Parkway 2Departed10:052 Early
Clay Cross North JunctionDeparted09:591 Early
Chesterfield South JunctionDeparted09:508 Early
Chesterfield 2Departed09:491 Early
ChesterfieldArrived09:482 Early
Beighton JunctionDeparted09:2513 Early
Aldwarke JunctionDeparted09:146 Early
Swinton (South Yorks)Arrived09:134 Early
Swinton (South Yorks) 2Departed09:125 Early
Moorthorpe Goods LoopDeparted09:033 Early
MoorthorpeArrived08:562 Early
South Kirkby JunctionDeparted08:533 Early
Hare Park JunctionDeparted08:442 Early
Wakefield WestgateArrived08:380 On time
Wakefield Westgate 1Departed08:380 On time
Holbeck JunctionDeparted08:261 Early
Whitehall JunctionDeparted08:241 Early
Leeds 8Departed08:221 Early
Leeds 8Arrived08:174 Early
Neville Hill Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotDeparted08:1414 Late