Train 5P60 16:40 Fratton Carriage Servicing Depot to Haslemere

5P60 Operated By SWR

Latest Report: Haslemere (17:37 1 Late)

LocationTimesPlat
Fratton Carriage Servicing Depot d. 16:40
Fratton Staff Halt a. 16:43 d. 16:47
Portsmouth & Southsea Back Road a. 16:49 d. 16:53½
Fratton East p. 16:58½
Portcreek Junction p. 17:02½
Farlington Junction p. 17:03
Havant p. 17:06 1
Petersfield p. 17:21½ 1
Haslemere a. 17:36 2
Schedule Information
Runs:Saturday 09/11/19
Schedule ID: 57612
Sched Created: 09/11/19 14:48:18
Schedule Type:STP
Operated By: SWR
Description: SWR ECS
Service Code: 24676004
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Activated: 09/11/19 14:48:19
Trust ID:865P602T09
Train Information
Max Speed: 224mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Electric Multiple Unit
Train category:EE Empty Coaching Stock (ECS)
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: 158/159
Update Allocations Add Allocations
Alerts Get Notified!
Haslemere 2Arrived17:371 LateTerminated.
PetersfieldArrived17:232 Late
Petersfield 1Departed17:221 Late
Havant 1Departed17:082 Late
HavantArrived17:071 Late
Farlington JunctionDeparted17:021 Early
Portcreek JunctionDeparted17:011 Early
Fratton EastDeparted16:571 Early
Fratton Carriage Holding SidingsDeparted16:391 Early
Fratton Carriage Holding SidingsArrived16:380 Off routeOff route.
Fratton Carriage Holding SidingsDeparted16:3010 Early