Train 5P37 14:22 Haslemere to Fratton Carriage Servicing Depot

5P37 Operated By SWR

Latest Report: Fratton Carriage Holding Sidings (15:07 8 Early)

LocationTimesPlat
Haslemere d. 14:22 2
Petersfield p. 14:31½ 2
Havant p. 14:51 2
Farlington Junction p. 14:54½
Portcreek Junction p. 14:55
Fratton East p. 14:57½
Portsmouth & Southsea Back Road a. 15:00½ d. 15:07½
Fratton Staff Halt a. 15:09½ d. 15:11½
Fratton Carriage Servicing Depot a. 15:15
Schedule Information
Runs:Saturday 09/11/19
Schedule ID: 57599
Sched Created: 09/11/19 14:22:00
Schedule Type:STP
Operated By: SWR
Description: SWR ECS
Service Code: 24676004
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Activated: 09/11/19 14:22:01
Trust ID:875P372O09
Train Information
Max Speed: 224mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Electric Multiple Unit
Train category:EE Empty Coaching Stock (ECS)
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: 158/159
Update Allocations Add Allocations
Alerts Get Notified!
Fratton Carriage Holding SidingsArrived15:078 EarlyTerminated.
FrattonArrived14:590 Off routeOff route.
FrattonDeparted14:590 Off routeOff route.
Fratton EastDeparted14:581 Late
Portcreek JunctionDeparted14:550 On time
Farlington JunctionDeparted14:540 On time
HavantArrived14:501 Early
Havant 2Departed14:501 Early
PetersfieldArrived14:310 On time
Petersfield 2Departed14:301 Early
HaslemereDeparted14:220 On timeTerminated.