Train 1F32 12:31 St Pancras [domestic station] to Sheffield

1F32 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 12:31(12:31) 4
Dock Junction South p. 12:32½
Dock Junction North p. 12:33
Kentish Town p. 12:34
Carlton Road Junction p. 12:34½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 12:36 4
Hendon p. 12:38 4
Radlett Junction p. 12:42
St Albans City p. 12:45½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 12:49
Luton p. 12:52½ 5
Leagrave Junction p. 12:54
Flitwick p. 12:57½ 4
Bedford South Junction p. 13:02½
Bedford p. 13:03½ 4
Bedford North Junction p. 13:04
Sharnbrook Junction p. 13:07½
Wellingborough p. 13:12 1
Kettering p. 13:16 4
Market Harborough p. 13:22½
Wigston North Junction p. 13:30½
Leicester a. 13:33½(13:34) d. 13:35(13:35) 2
Syston South Junction p. 13:39
Sileby Junction p. 13:41½
Loughborough a. 13:44½(13:45) d. 13:46(13:46) 1
East Midlands Parkway a. 13:52(13:52) d. 13:53½(13:53) 1
Trent South Junction p. 13:55
Sheet Stores Junction p. 13:55½
Long Eaton a. 13:56½(13:57) d. 13:58(13:58)
Spondon p. 14:02½
DERBY WAY & WORKS JUNCTION p. 14:05½
Derby a. 14:06½(14:08) d. 14:09½(14:09) 5
ST.MARY'S SOUTH JUNCTION p. 14:11
Ambergate Junction p. 14:17
Clay Cross North Junction p. 14:24
Chesterfield South Junction p. 14:25
Chesterfield a. 14:26½(14:27) d. 14:28(14:27) 1
Tapton Junction p. 14:29
Dore Station Junction p. 14:36
Sheffield a. 14:40(14:41) 5A
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C89229
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Derby - Sheffield (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22152000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Not Known
Alerts Get Notified!