Train 1F68 19:35 St Pancras [domestic station] to Derby

1F68 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 19:35(19:35) 1
Dock Junction South p. 19:36½
Dock Junction North p. 19:37
Kentish Town p. 19:38
Carlton Road Junction p. 19:38½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 19:40½ 4
Hendon p. 19:43 4
Radlett Junction p. 19:47
St Albans City p. 19:50½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 19:53
Luton p. 19:58½ 5
Leagrave Junction p. 20:02
Flitwick p. 20:05½ 4
Bedford South Junction p. 20:10½
Bedford p. 20:11½ 4
Bedford North Junction p. 20:12½
Sharnbrook Junction p. 20:15½
Wellingborough p. 20:20½ 1
Kettering a. 20:26(20:26) d. 20:27½(20:27) 4
Market Harborough a. 20:37½(20:38) d. 20:39(20:39)
Wigston North Junction p. 20:49½
Leicester a. 20:53(20:53) d. 20:54½(20:54) 2
Syston South Junction p. 20:59
Sileby Junction p. 21:00½
Loughborough a. 21:04(21:04) d. 21:05½(21:05) 1
East Midlands Parkway a. 21:12½(21:13) d. 21:14(21:14) 1
Trent South Junction p. 21:15½
Sheet Stores Junction p. 21:16
Long Eaton a. 21:17(21:17) d. 21:18½(21:18)
Spondon p. 21:23½
DERBY WAY & WORKS JUNCTION p. 21:29
Derby a. 21:30(21:30) 5
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C89190
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Derby - Sheffield (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22152000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 110mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: HST
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Not Known
Alerts Get Notified!