Train 1M04 07:49 St Pancras [domestic station] to Corby

1M04 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 07:49(07:49) 3
Dock Junction South p. 07:50½
Dock Junction North p. 07:51
Kentish Town p. 07:52
Carlton Road Junction p. 07:52½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 07:54 4
Hendon p. 07:56 4
Radlett Junction p. 08:00
St Albans City p. 08:03½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 08:08½
Luton p. 08:12 5
Leagrave Junction p. 08:13½
Flitwick p. 08:17 4
Bedford South Junction p. 08:22
Bedford a. 08:23½(08:24) d. 08:25(08:25) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 08:27
Sharnbrook Junction p. 08:30½
Wellingborough a. 08:35½(08:36) d. 08:37(08:37) 1
Kettering South Junction p. 08:42
Kettering
a. 08:44½(08:45) d. 08:46(08:46) 2
Kettering North Junction p. 08:48½
Corby a. 08:55(08:55)
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C89140
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!