Train 1C65 16:29 Sheffield to St Pancras [domestic station]

1C65 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Sheffield d. 16:29(16:29) 2
Dore Station Junction p. 16:33½
Tapton Junction p. 16:39
Chesterfield
K
a. 16:40(16:40) d. 16:41½(16:41) 2
Chesterfield South Junction p. 16:43
Clay Cross North Junction p. 16:44½
Ambergate Junction p. 16:50½
ST.MARY'S SOUTH JUNCTION p. 16:56
Derby
K
a. 16:58½(17:00) d. 17:02½(17:02) 6
DERBY WAY & WORKS JUNCTION p. 17:03
Spondon p. 17:05½
Sheet Stores Junction p. 17:09
Trent South Junction p. 17:09½
Loughborough p. 17:14 2
Sileby Junction p. 17:16½
Syston South Junction p. 17:18
Leicester
K
a. 17:21(17:22) d. 17:23(17:23) 3
Wigston North Junction p. 17:26
Market Harborough p. 17:34
Kettering p. 17:42½ 3
Wellingborough p. 17:46½ 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 17:52
Bedford North Junction p. 17:56
Bedford p. 17:56½ FL
Bedford South Junction p. 17:57
Flitwick p. 18:02 3
Leagrave Junction p. 18:06½
Luton p. 18:08½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 18:14½
St Albans City p. 18:19 3
Radlett Junction p. 18:22½
Hendon p. 18:27 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 18:30 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 18:30½
Carlton Road Junction p. 18:34½
Kentish Town p. 18:35
Dock Junction North p. 18:36
Dock Junction South p. 18:37
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 18:39(18:39) 2

Associations:

Update idCreatedDeletedUIDAssoc UIDRuns onFromToCategoryTypeLocationSTP
11712/09/19 02:08:01C89222C89029MoTuWeThFr09/12/1913/12/19Next/PrevOperating useSheffieldOverlay

Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C89029
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Derby - Sheffield (Fast)
Service Code: 22150000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: 222
Alerts Get Notified!