Train 1P45 19:39 Corby to St Pancras [domestic station]

1P45 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Corby d. 19:39(19:39)
Kettering North Junction p. 19:45
Kettering
a. 19:47½(19:48) d. 19:49(19:49) 1
Kettering South Junction p. 19:51½
Wellingborough a. 19:56(19:56) d. 19:57½(19:57) 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 20:03½
Bedford North Junction p. 20:08
Bedford a. 20:09½(20:10) d. 20:11(20:10) 1
Bedford South Junction p. 20:12½
Flitwick p. 20:18 3
Leagrave Junction p. 20:21½
Luton a. 20:24(20:24) d. 20:25½(20:25) 4
Harpenden Junction p. 20:32½
St Albans City p. 20:35 3
Radlett Junction p. 20:37½
Hendon p. 20:41½ 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 20:43½ 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 20:44
Carlton Road Junction p. 20:46
Kentish Town p. 20:46½
Dock Junction North p. 20:47½
Dock Junction South p. 20:48
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 20:50(20:51) 1
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84556
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!