Train 1P41 18:37 Corby to St Pancras [domestic station]

1P41 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Corby d. 18:37(18:37)
Kettering North Junction p. 18:43½
Kettering a. 18:46(18:46) d. 18:47½(18:47) 1
Kettering South Junction p. 18:50
Wellingborough a. 18:55(18:55) d. 18:56½(18:56) 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 19:03½
Bedford North Junction p. 19:09½
Bedford a. 19:11(19:11) d. 19:12(19:12) 2
Bedford South Junction p. 19:14
Flitwick p. 19:19½ 3
Leagrave Junction p. 19:23½
Luton a. 19:26½(19:27) d. 19:28(19:28) 4
Harpenden Junction p. 19:34
St Albans City p. 19:38 3
Radlett Junction p. 19:43
Hendon p. 19:47½ 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 19:49½ 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 19:50
Carlton Road Junction p. 19:52½
Kentish Town p. 19:53
Dock Junction North p. 19:54
Dock Junction South p. 19:54½
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 19:56(19:57) 1
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84555
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 110mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: HST
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!