Train 1P09 10:41 Corby to St Pancras [domestic station]

1P09 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Corby d. 10:41(10:41)
Kettering North Junction p. 10:47
Kettering a. 10:49½(10:50) d. 10:51(10:51) 1
Kettering South Junction p. 10:53½
Wellingborough a. 10:58(10:58) d. 10:59½(10:59) 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 11:06
Bedford North Junction p. 11:10
Bedford a. 11:11½(11:12) d. 11:13(11:13) 3
Bedford South Junction p. 11:15
Flitwick p. 11:20½ 3
Leagrave Junction p. 11:24
Luton a. 11:26½(11:27) d. 11:28(11:28) 4
Harpenden Junction p. 11:32½
St Albans City p. 11:35 3
Radlett Junction p. 11:37½
Hendon p. 11:41½ 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 11:43½ 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 11:44
Carlton Road Junction p. 11:46½
Kentish Town p. 11:47
Dock Junction North p. 11:48
Dock Junction South p. 11:48½
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 11:50(11:52) 1
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84529
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!