Train 1P05 09:32 Corby to St Pancras [domestic station]

1P05 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Corby d. 09:32(09:32)
Kettering North Junction p. 09:38
Kettering a. 09:40½(09:41) d. 09:42(09:42) 2
Kettering South Junction p. 09:45
Wellingborough a. 09:49½(09:50) d. 09:51(09:51) 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 10:01
Bedford North Junction p. 10:08½
Bedford a. 10:12(10:12) d. 10:13½(10:13) 2
Bedford South Junction p. 10:15
Flitwick p. 10:20 3
Leagrave Junction p. 10:23½
Luton a. 10:26(10:26) d. 10:28(10:28) 4
Harpenden Junction p. 10:33
St Albans City p. 10:35½ 3
Radlett Junction p. 10:38
Hendon p. 10:42 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 10:44 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 10:44½
Carlton Road Junction p. 10:46½
Kentish Town p. 10:47
Dock Junction North p. 10:48
Dock Junction South p. 10:48½
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 10:50(10:51) 1
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84526
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!