Train 1M40 16:50 St Pancras [domestic station] to Corby

1M40 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 16:50(16:50) 4
Dock Junction South p. 16:51½
Dock Junction North p. 16:52
Kentish Town p. 16:53
Carlton Road Junction p. 16:53½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 16:55½ 4
Hendon p. 16:58 4
Radlett Junction p. 17:02
St Albans City p. 17:05½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 17:08
Luton p. 17:11½ 5
Leagrave Junction p. 17:13
Flitwick p. 17:16½ 4
Bedford South Junction p. 17:21½
Bedford p. 17:22½ 4
Bedford North Junction p. 17:23½
Sharnbrook Junction p. 17:26½
Wellingborough a. 17:32½(17:32) d. 17:34(17:33) 1
Harrowden Junction p. 17:38
Kettering South Junction p. 17:41½
Kettering
a. 17:44(17:44) d. 17:46(17:46) 2
Kettering North Junction p. 17:49
Corby a. 17:55(17:55)
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84504
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 110mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: HST
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!