Train 1M32 14:47 St Pancras [domestic station] to Corby

1M32 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 14:47(14:47) 4
Dock Junction South p. 14:48½
Dock Junction North p. 14:49
Kentish Town p. 14:50
Carlton Road Junction p. 14:50½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 14:52 4
Hendon p. 14:54 4
Radlett Junction p. 14:58
St Albans City p. 15:01½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 15:04
Luton a. 15:08½(15:09) d. 15:10(15:09) 5
Leagrave Junction p. 15:12½
Flitwick p. 15:16 4
Bedford South Junction p. 15:21
Bedford a. 15:22½(15:23) d. 15:24(15:24) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 15:26
Sharnbrook Junction p. 15:29½
Wellingborough a. 15:34½(15:35) d. 15:36(15:36) 1
Kettering South Junction p. 15:41
Kettering
a. 15:43½(15:44) d. 15:45(15:45) 2
Kettering North Junction p. 15:47½
Corby a. 15:54(15:54)
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84498
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!