Train 1M24 12:47 St Pancras [domestic station] to Corby

1M24 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 12:47(12:47) 4
Dock Junction South p. 12:48½
Dock Junction North p. 12:49
Kentish Town p. 12:50
Carlton Road Junction p. 12:50½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 12:52 4
Hendon p. 12:54 4
Radlett Junction p. 12:58
St Albans City p. 13:01½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 13:04
Luton a. 13:08½(13:09) d. 13:10(13:09) 5
Leagrave Junction p. 13:12½
Flitwick p. 13:16 4
Bedford South Junction p. 13:21
Bedford a. 13:22½(13:23) d. 13:24(13:24) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 13:26
Sharnbrook Junction p. 13:29½
Wellingborough a. 13:34½(13:35) d. 13:36(13:36) 1
Kettering South Junction p. 13:41
Kettering
a. 13:43½(13:44) d. 13:45(13:45) 2
Kettering North Junction p. 13:47½
Corby a. 13:54(13:54)
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84492
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!