Train 1M16 10:47 St Pancras [domestic station] to Corby

1M16 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 10:47(10:47) 4
Dock Junction South p. 10:48½
Dock Junction North p. 10:49
Kentish Town p. 10:50
Carlton Road Junction p. 10:50½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 10:52 4
Hendon p. 10:54 4
Radlett Junction p. 10:58
St Albans City p. 11:01½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 11:04
Luton a. 11:08½(11:09) d. 11:10(11:09) 5
Leagrave Junction p. 11:12½
Flitwick p. 11:16 4
Bedford South Junction p. 11:21
Bedford a. 11:22½(11:23) d. 11:24(11:24) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 11:26
Sharnbrook Junction p. 11:29½
Wellingborough a. 11:34½(11:34) d. 11:36(11:35) 1
Harrowden Junction p. 11:39½
Kettering South Junction p. 11:43
Kettering
a. 11:45½(11:46) d. 11:47(11:47) 2
Kettering North Junction p. 11:49½
Corby a. 11:56(11:56)
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84486
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Kettering/Corby
Service Code: 22156000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 222
Alerts Get Notified!