Train 1D81 22:00 St Pancras [domestic station] to Nottingham

1D81 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 22:00(22:00) 1
Dock Junction South p. 22:01½
Dock Junction North p. 22:02
Kentish Town p. 22:03
Carlton Road Junction p. 22:03½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 22:05½ 4
Hendon p. 22:08 4
Radlett Junction p. 22:12
St Albans City p. 22:15½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 22:19½
Luton a. 22:24(22:24) d. 22:25½(22:25) 5
Leagrave Junction p. 22:29
Flitwick p. 22:32½ 4
Bedford South Junction p. 22:37½
Bedford a. 22:39(22:39) d. 22:40½(22:40) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 22:42
Sharnbrook Junction p. 22:46
Wellingborough a. 22:52(22:52) d. 22:53½(22:53) 1
Kettering a. 23:00½(23:01) d. 23:02(23:02) 4
Market Harborough a. 23:11½(23:12) d. 23:13(23:13)
Wigston North Junction p. 23:24½
Leicester a. 23:28(23:28) d. 23:30(23:30) 2
Syston South Junction p. 23:35½
Sileby Junction p. 23:37
Loughborough a. 23:40½(23:41) d. 23:42(23:42) 1
East Midlands Parkway a. 23:49(23:49) d. 23:50½(23:50) 3
Trent South Junction p. 23:56
Trent East Junction p. 23:56½
Beeston a. 00:01(00:01) d. 00:02½(00:02)
Beeston South Junction p. 00:04
Nottingham Mansfield Junction p. 00:05½
Nottingham a. 00:08(00:08) 3

Associations:

Update idCreatedDeletedUIDAssoc UIDRuns onFromToCategoryTypeLocationSTP
4228/06/19 02:08:01C84245C85367MoTuWeTh23/09/1926/09/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
4228/06/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr27/09/1927/09/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
4804/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85367TuWeTh01/10/1903/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
5511/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85367Mo07/10/1907/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
5511/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85367Tu08/10/1908/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
5511/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85367WeTh09/10/1910/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
5511/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr11/10/1911/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
6218/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85367MoTuWeTh14/10/1917/10/19NottinghamCancelled
6218/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr18/10/1918/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
6925/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85367MoTuWeTh21/10/1924/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
6925/07/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr25/10/1925/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
8308/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr01/11/1901/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
8308/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85367MoTuWeTh04/11/1907/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
9015/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85367Mo11/11/1911/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
9015/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85367TuWeTh12/11/1914/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
9722/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85367MoTuWeTh18/11/1921/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
9722/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr22/11/1922/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
10429/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85367MoTuWeTh25/11/1928/11/19NottinghamCancelled
10429/08/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr29/11/1929/11/19NottinghamCancelled
11005/09/19 02:08:01C84245C85367Mo02/12/1902/12/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
11005/09/19 02:08:01C84245C85367TuWeTh03/12/1905/12/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
11005/09/19 02:08:01C84245C85366Fr06/12/1906/12/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay

Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84245
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Nottingham (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22154000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 110mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: HST
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: High Soeed Train (HST)
Alerts Get Notified!