Train 1D71 20:05 St Pancras [domestic station] to Nottingham

1D71 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 20:05(20:05) 2
Dock Junction South p. 20:06½
Dock Junction North p. 20:07
Kentish Town p. 20:08
Carlton Road Junction p. 20:08½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 20:10 4
Hendon p. 20:12 4
Radlett Junction p. 20:16
St Albans City p. 20:20½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 20:25
Luton Airport Parkway a. 20:28½(20:28) d. 20:30(20:29) 4
Luton p. 20:31½ 5
Leagrave Junction p. 20:33
Flitwick p. 20:36½ 4
Bedford South Junction p. 20:41½
Bedford a. 20:43(20:42) d. 20:44½(20:42) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 20:46½
Sharnbrook Junction p. 20:50
Wellingborough a. 20:55(20:54) d. 20:56½(20:55) 1
Kettering a. 21:02½(21:02) d. 21:04(21:03) 4
Market Harborough
K
a. 21:12½(21:12) d. 21:14(21:13)
Wigston North Junction p. 21:23
Leicester a. 21:26(21:25) d. 21:28(21:27) 2
Syston South Junction p. 21:32
Sileby Junction p. 21:33½
Loughborough a. 21:36½(21:36) d. 21:38(21:36) 1
Trent South Junction p. 21:43½
Trent East Junction p. 21:44
Beeston a. 21:47(21:47) d. 21:48½(21:48)
Beeston South Junction p. 21:49½
Nottingham Mansfield Junction p. 21:52
Nottingham a. 21:54(21:54) 6

Associations:

Update idCreatedDeletedUIDAssoc UIDRuns onFromToCategoryTypeLocationSTP
6218/07/19 02:08:01C84241C85500Sa12/10/1912/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
8308/08/19 02:08:01C84241C85500Sa02/11/1902/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
9722/08/19 02:08:01C84241C85500Sa16/11/1916/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
11712/09/19 02:08:01C84241C85500Sa07/12/1907/12/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
12419/09/19 02:08:01C84241C85500Sa05/10/1905/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay

Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84241
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Nottingham (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22154000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: High Soeed Train (HST)
Alerts Get Notified!