Train 1D33 12:34 St Pancras [domestic station] to Nottingham

1D33 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 12:34(12:34) 2
Dock Junction South p. 12:35½
Dock Junction North p. 12:36
Kentish Town p. 12:37
Carlton Road Junction p. 12:37½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 12:39½ 4
Hendon p. 12:42 4
Radlett Junction p. 12:46
St Albans City p. 12:49½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 12:52
Luton p. 12:55½ 5
Leagrave Junction p. 12:57
Flitwick p. 13:00½ 4
Bedford South Junction p. 13:05½
Bedford p. 13:06½ 4
Bedford North Junction p. 13:07½
Sharnbrook Junction p. 13:10½
Wellingborough p. 13:15½ 1
Kettering p. 13:19½ 4
Market Harborough a. 13:27½(13:28) d. 13:29(13:29)
Wigston North Junction p. 13:38½
Leicester a. 13:42(13:42) d. 13:44(13:43) 2
Syston South Junction p. 13:48½
Sileby Junction p. 13:50
Loughborough p. 13:52½ 1
East Midlands Parkway a. 13:58½(13:59) d. 14:00(14:00) 1
Trent South Junction p. 14:01½
Trent East Junction p. 14:02
Beeston South Junction p. 14:05
Nottingham Mansfield Junction p. 14:07½
Nottingham a. 14:10(14:12) 7
Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84195
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Nottingham (Fast)
Service Code: 22153000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 110mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: HST
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Class 43 / 222
Alerts Get Notified!