Train 1D07 07:04 St Pancras [domestic station] to Nottingham

1D07 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
St Pancras [domestic station] d. 07:04(07:04) 1
Dock Junction South p. 07:05½
Dock Junction North p. 07:06
Kentish Town p. 07:07
Carlton Road Junction p. 07:07½
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 07:09½ 4
Hendon p. 07:12 4
Radlett Junction p. 07:16
St Albans City p. 07:19½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 07:22
Luton a. 07:26½(07:27) d. 07:28(07:27) 5
Leagrave Junction p. 07:31½
Flitwick p. 07:35 4
Bedford South Junction p. 07:40
Bedford a. 07:41½(07:41) d. 07:43(07:41) 4
Bedford North Junction p. 07:45½
Sharnbrook Junction p. 07:48½
Wellingborough a. 07:54½(07:54) d. 07:56(07:54) 1
Kettering a. 08:03(08:03) d. 08:04½(08:04) 4
Market Harborough a. 08:14(08:14) d. 08:15½(08:15)
Wigston North Junction p. 08:27
Leicester a. 08:30½(08:31) d. 08:32½(08:32) 2
Syston South Junction p. 08:37
Sileby Junction p. 08:38½
Loughborough a. 08:42(08:42) d. 08:43½(08:43) 1
East Midlands Parkway a. 08:50½(08:50) d. 08:52(08:51) 1
Trent South Junction p. 08:53½
Trent East Junction p. 08:54
Beeston South Junction p. 08:57
Nottingham Mansfield Junction p. 08:59½
Nottingham a. 09:02(09:02) 7

Associations:

Update idCreatedDeletedUIDAssoc UIDRuns onFromToCategoryTypeLocationSTP
6925/07/19 02:08:01C84171C69747Mo21/10/1921/10/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay
8308/08/19 02:08:01C84171C69747Mo04/11/1904/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay

Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84171
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Nottingham (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22154000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 110mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: HST
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: High Soeed Train (HST)
Alerts Get Notified!