Train 1C05 05:02 Derby to St Pancras [domestic station]

1C05 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Derby d. 05:02(05:02) 5A
DERBY WAY & WORKS JUNCTION p. 05:02½
Spondon p. 05:06
Sheet Stores Junction p. 05:09½
Trent South Junction p. 05:10
East Midlands Parkway a. 05:11½(05:12) d. 05:13(05:13) 2
Loughborough a. 05:19(05:19) d. 05:20½(05:20) 2
Sileby Junction p. 05:24½
Syston South Junction p. 05:26
Leicester a. 05:29(05:29) d. 05:31(05:31) 3
Wigston North Junction p. 05:34
Market Harborough a. 05:42½(05:43) d. 05:44½(05:44)
Kettering a. 05:53(05:53) d. 05:55(05:55) 3
Wellingborough a. 06:01(06:01) d. 06:03(06:03) 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 06:09
Bedford North Junction p. 06:13
Bedford p. 06:13½ FL
Bedford South Junction p. 06:14
Flitwick p. 06:19 3
Leagrave Junction p. 06:22½
Luton a. 06:25(06:25) d. 06:27(06:27) 4
Harpenden Junction p. 06:31½
St Albans City p. 06:37 3
Radlett Junction p. 06:40½
Hendon p. 06:45 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 06:48 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 06:48½
Carlton Road Junction p. 06:49½
Kentish Town p. 06:50
Dock Junction North p. 06:51
Dock Junction South p. 06:51½
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 06:53(06:54) 4

Associations:

Update idCreatedDeletedUIDAssoc UIDRuns onFromToCategoryTypeLocationSTP
6925/07/19 02:08:01C85269C84083TuWeThFr22/10/1925/10/19Next/PrevOperating useDerbyOverlay
11005/09/19 02:08:01C85269C84083TuWeThFr03/12/1906/12/19Next/PrevOperating useDerbyOverlay
13601/10/19 02:08:01C85269C84083MoTuWeThFr14/10/1918/10/19DerbyCancelled

Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84083
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Derby - Sheffield (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22152000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: Not Known
Alerts Get Notified!