Train 1B14 06:52 Nottingham to St Pancras [domestic station]

1B14 Operated By East Midlands Railway

LocationTimesPlat
Nottingham d. 06:52(06:52) 6
Nottingham Mansfield Junction p. 06:54
Beeston South Junction p. 06:56
Beeston a. 06:56½(06:57) d. 06:58(06:58)
Trent East Junction p. 07:01
Trent South Junction p. 07:01½
East Midlands Parkway a. 07:03(07:03) d. 07:04½(07:04) 2
Loughborough p. 07:09½ 2
Sileby Junction p. 07:12
Syston South Junction p. 07:13½
Leicester a. 07:17(07:17) d. 07:19(07:19) 3
Wigston North Junction p. 07:22
Market Harborough a. 07:31(07:31) d. 07:33(07:33)
Kettering a. 07:41½(07:42) d. 07:43½(07:43) 3
Wellingborough a. 07:49½(07:50) d. 07:51½(07:51) 2
Sharnbrook Junction p. 07:57½
Bedford North Junction p. 08:01½
Bedford p. 08:02 FL
Bedford South Junction p. 08:02½
Flitwick p. 08:07½ 3
Leagrave Junction p. 08:13½
Luton p. 08:17½ 4
Harpenden Junction p. 08:22½
St Albans City p. 08:25 3
Radlett Junction p. 08:28
Hendon p. 08:33 3
West Hampstead Thameslink p. 08:36 3
West Hampstead South Junction p. 08:36½
Carlton Road Junction p. 08:37½
Kentish Town p. 08:38
Dock Junction North p. 08:39
Dock Junction South p. 08:39½
St Pancras [domestic station] a. 08:41(08:41) 4

Associations:

Update idCreatedDeletedUIDAssoc UIDRuns onFromToCategoryTypeLocationSTP
9015/08/19 02:08:01C85232C84004TuWeThFr12/11/1915/11/19Next/PrevOperating useNottinghamOverlay

Schedule Information
Runs:Tuesday 17/09/19
Schedule ID: C84004
Sched Created: 22/05/19 10:33:28
Schedule Type:WTT
Operated By: East Midlands Railway
Description: London St Pancras - Nottingham (Semi-Fast)
Service Code: 22154000
Real Headcode: Add Headcode
Activation Status: Not Activated
Train Information
Max Speed: 125mph
Timing Load:
Train Type: Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Train category:XX Express Passenger
Operational Information:
Usually operated by a: High Soeed Train (HST)
Alerts Get Notified!