Services at Stowmarket on Tuesday 17/09/19

P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopFRGT
P 00:03To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Trafford Park Freightliner Terminal441Q
P 00:12½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
03:12 Dep. Derby Road P2 111 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe South English Welsh & Scottish Railway466Q
P 00:13½To: Normanton Wakefield EuroportWTT
03:07 Arr. Metheringham 3 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ilford Electric Multiple Unit Depot5P78
P 00:17½To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester5Q98
A 00:21
D 00:22
To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 00:33½
D 00:36½
To: Hams Hall ParsecWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: South Bank Tees Dock Corus Freightliner TerminalFRGT
A 00:37
D 00:39
To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalSTP
01:20 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 12 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ilford Electric Multiple Unit Depot5P98
P 00:44½To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P72
A 00:55½
D 00:57½
To: NorwichWTT
01:29 Arr. Norwich P4 7 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 01:34½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 01:58½To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 02:37½
D 02:39½
To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Garston Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 02:41½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB Railfreight4L29
P 03:02½To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
03:02 Dep. IPSWICH SIGNAL CO352 29 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4Z80
P 03:12To: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRFWTT
03:04 Dep. Bury St Edmunds P1 28 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre6Y34
P 03:23½To: PARKESTON SS GBRFWTT
16/09/19 22:55:15 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4M04
P 03:30½To: Hams Hall GB RailfreightWTT
03:16 Dep. IPSWICH SIGNAL CO351 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Hams Hall GB Railfreight4L23
P 03:43To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
03:02 Dep. Bury St Edmunds P2 6 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 03:46
D 03:48
To: Garston Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods Loop322G
P 04:05To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
Cancelled at Stowmarket Down Goods Loop
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4M21
P 04:15To: TRAFFORD PARK EURO TML GBRFWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Doncaster Railport GB Railfreight4Z35
P 04:29To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
03:13 Dep. Soham 33 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopFRGT
P 04:35To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich5Q34
A 04:56½
D 04:59½
To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotSTP
View Schedule
P 1 From: Lawley Street Freightliner Terminal494Q
P 05:01To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
03:10 Dep. March 7 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 05:01To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich HS5W01
A 05:04½
D 05:05
To: Bury St Edmunds Signal BY19WTT
17/09/19 01:42:20 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4E14
P 05:11½To: DONCASTER IPORT GBRFWTT
17/09/19 01:12:25 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4M07
P 05:16½To: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB RailfreightWTT
17/09/19 01:12:25 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Parkeston Refinery Carless Solvents6P40
P 05:20½To: North Walsham GB RailfreightWTT
17/09/19 00:34:20 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W00
A 05:25½
D 05:26½
To: CambridgeWTT
17/09/19 02:10:30 Activated.
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P01
A 05:29
D 05:30½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich HS5W03
A 05:36
D 05:36½
To: Bury St Edmunds ReceptionWTT
17/09/19 02:09:20 Activated.
View Schedule
P 1 From: Bury St Edmunds2W01
A 05:51
D 05:52
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P03
A 05:59
D 06:00½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester2E70
A 06:11
D 06:12
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
A 06:15½
D 06:17½
To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 06:17
D 06:19
To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot5W04
P 06:21½To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P05
A 06:29
D 06:30½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W02
A 06:30
D 06:31
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Doncaster Europort Freightliner484Q
A 06:35½
D 06:37½
To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
03:16 Arr. Gainsborough Lea Road 9 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal427R
A 06:36
D 06:39
To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
16/09/19 21:32:32 Activated.
View Schedule
P 1 From: Bury St Edmunds2A94
A 06:41½
D 06:42
To: Harwich InternationalSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich1P00
A 06:49½
D 06:50½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P07
A 06:53
D 06:54½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester Carriage Servicing Depot3Y09
A 06:56
To: StowmarketWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket1Y09
D 07:03To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF4Z27
P 07:07½To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
02:54 Dep. Werrington Junction 31 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W04
A 07:08
D 07:09
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Shenfield668U
P 07:15To: Whitemoor Local Distribution CentreSTP
17/09/19 02:00:20 Activated.
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P11
A 07:17
D 07:18½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P02
A 07:22
D 07:23
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P13
A 07:34
D 07:35½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal428R
A 07:35½
D 07:37½
To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
16/09/19 21:32:35 Activated.
View Schedule
P 1 From: Tunstead SidingsFRGT
P 07:39½To: MARKS TEY FLHHWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W05
A 07:44½
D 07:45½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ripple Lane Exchange Sidings576J
P 07:45½To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotWTT
17/09/19 00:43:15 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P04
A 07:54½
D 07:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Leeds Freightliner Terminal454R
A 07:56½
D 07:58½
To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
03:11 Dep. Stourton Junction 21 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Parkeston Holding Sidings3Y17
A 08:03
To: StowmarketWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P15
P 08:08To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket1Y17
D 08:11To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester Carriage Servicing Depot5P23
P 08:11½To: NorwichSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E72
A 08:15
D 08:16½
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P06
A 08:23½
D 08:24½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P19
A 08:28½
D 08:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Harwich International2W06
A 08:34
D 08:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Railfreight Distribution/Terminal ComplexFRGT
A 08:38
D 08:38½
To: Colchester Up Passenger LoopSTP
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W07
A 08:44½
D 08:45½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P08
A 08:54½
D 08:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P21
P 08:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 09:06
D 09:09
To: Crewe Basford Hall SSNWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L71
A 09:11½
D 09:12½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotFRGT
P 09:17To: Bounds Green Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P10
P 09:17½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich9P91
P 09:23To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopFRGT
P 09:24½To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich Storage SidingsFRGT
P 09:28½To: LINDSEY OIL REFINERY (FL)WTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P23
A 09:32½
D 09:33½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W08
A 09:34
D 09:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W09
A 09:46½
D 09:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P12
A 09:54½
D 09:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P25
P 09:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E74
A 10:11
D 10:12
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Mountsorrel SidingsFRGT
P 10:15To: BarhamWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P14
P 10:18½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester Up Passenger LoopFRGT
A 10:23½
D 10:25½
To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotSTP
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P27
A 10:28½
D 10:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W10
A 10:34
D 10:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Hams Hall GB Railfreight4L02
P 10:39To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
17/09/19 01:52:35 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich Reception GB Railfreight0P32
P 10:39½To: North Walsham GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W11
A 10:46½
D 10:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich HS5P08
P 10:48½To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P16
A 10:54½
D 10:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P29
P 10:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich Storage SidingsFRGT
P 11:07To: LINDSEY OIL REFINERY (FL)WTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L73
A 11:13½
D 11:14½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P18
P 11:17½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4M29
P 11:25½To: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P31
A 11:28½
D 11:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Parkeston Refinery Carless Solvents6P41
P 11:30To: North Walsham GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W12
A 11:34
D 11:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich Reception GB Railfreight0P33
P 11:39To: North Walsham GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W13
A 11:46½
D 11:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P20
A 11:54½
D 11:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P33
P 11:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street9P90
P 12:04½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E76
A 12:12
D 12:13½
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P22
P 12:18½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P35
A 12:28½
D 12:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W14
A 12:34
D 12:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W15
A 12:46½
D 12:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P24
A 12:54½
D 12:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P37
P 12:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4Z33
P 13:04To: Doncaster Railport GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Crewe Basford Hall SSMFRGT
P 13:08½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Leeds Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 13:08½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 13:10To: Hams Hall ParsecWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L75
A 13:13½
D 13:14½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P26
P 13:17½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P39
A 13:28½
D 13:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W16
A 13:34
D 13:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W17
A 13:46½
D 13:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P28
A 13:54½
D 13:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P41
P 13:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E78
A 14:09
D 14:11
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P30
P 14:17½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P43
A 14:28½
D 14:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 14:33½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W18
A 14:34
D 14:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4Z26
P 14:40To: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRFWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 14:45½
D 14:47½
To: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W19
A 14:46½
D 14:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P32
A 14:54½
D 14:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P45
P 14:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: BarhamFRGT
P 15:02½To: Mountsorrel SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Normanton Wakefield EuroportFRGT
P 15:08½To: Felixstowe South English Welsh & Scottish RailwayWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L77
A 15:13½
D 15:14½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P34
P 15:17½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: North Walsham GB Railfreight6A32
P 15:19½To: Parkeston Refinery Carless SolventsWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester Up Sudbury Siding (Sudbury Dock)0P90
P 15:25To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P47
A 15:28½
D 15:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W20
A 15:34
D 15:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Mountsorrel SidingsFRGT
P 15:34½To: BarhamWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W21
A 15:46½
D 15:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P36
A 15:54½
D 15:55½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P49
P 15:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerFRGT
A 16:09½
D 16:11½
To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerFRGT
P 16:11To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E80
A 16:12
D 16:13
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P38
P 16:17½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: North Walsham GB Railfreight6A33
P 16:19½To: Parkeston Refinery Carless SolventsWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: North Walsham GB Railfreight0A33
P 16:20To: Ipswich Reception GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P51
A 16:28½
D 16:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre017J
P 16:33½To: Parkeston Sorting SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W22
A 16:34
D 16:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 16:39½
D 16:42½
To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 16:39½
D 16:42½
To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W23
A 16:46½
D 16:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P40
A 16:51½
D 16:52½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P53
P 16:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Leeds Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 17:04To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L79
A 17:13½
D 17:14½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: PARKESTON SS GBRF6H25
P 17:14½To: Whitemoor Local Distribution CentreWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P42
A 17:18½
D 17:19½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich9P93
P 17:23To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P55
A 17:33
D 17:34½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W24
A 17:34
D 17:35
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopFRGT
P 17:38To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: North Walsham GB Railfreight0A34
P 17:43½To: Ipswich Reception GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P44
A 17:46
D 17:47½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W25
A 17:47½
D 17:48½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E82
A 17:56
D 17:58
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P57
A 17:58½
D 17:59½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF4Z81
P 18:06To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF4Z82
P 18:06To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P46
P 18:09To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre0H33
P 18:15To: PARKESTON SS GBRFV
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot5V71
P 18:22½To: Ilford Electric Multiple Unit DepotWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P59
A 18:28½
D 18:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W26
A 18:31
D 18:32
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P48
A 18:35½
D 18:36½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal444Q
A 18:42
D 18:44
To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal420Q
A 18:42
D 18:44
To: South Bank Tees Dock Corus Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot5Q95
A 18:42
D 18:43
To: Colchester Up Passenger LoopSTP
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W27
A 18:47½
D 18:48½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P50
A 18:49
D 18:50½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P61
P 18:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB Railfreight4L07
P 19:03½To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L81
A 19:13½
D 19:14½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P52
A 19:15½
D 19:17
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W28
A 19:27
D 19:28
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P63
A 19:28½
D 19:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P54
A 19:33
D 19:34½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods Loop322G
P 19:47To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W29
A 19:47½
D 19:48½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P56
A 19:51½
D 19:53
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P65
P 19:59½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street9P92
P 20:04½To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Hams Hall GB Railfreight4L04
P 20:08½To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2E84
A 20:12
D 20:13
To: PeterboroughWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: DONCASTER IPORT GBRF4L14
P 20:17To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P58
A 20:19½
D 20:21
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot5V91
P 20:24½To: Ilford Electric Multiple Unit DepotWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P67
A 20:28½
D 20:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W30
A 20:35
D 20:36
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich5W32
P 20:39To: IpswichSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal422Q
P 20:41½To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2A48
A 20:47
D 20:48
To: Harwich InternationalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P60
A 20:51½
D 20:52½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P69
P 20:57½To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Railfreight Distribution/Terminal Complex5F44
P 21:01½To: Colchester Carriage Servicing DepotSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester Up Passenger Loop5Q96
A 21:08½
D 21:09½
To: Norwich Railfreight Distribution/Terminal ComplexSTP
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L83
A 21:13½
D 21:14½
To: ColchesterWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P62
A 21:18½
D 21:19½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: PARKESTON SS GBRF6H33
P 21:24To: Whitemoor Local Distribution CentreWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P71
A 21:28½
D 21:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W32
A 21:32½
D 21:33½
To: CambridgeWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W33
A 21:46½
D 21:47½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P64
A 21:55
D 21:56½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Europort Freightliner423Q
P 22:07To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Hams Hall ParsecFRGT
P 22:14To: Felixstowe South Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P66
A 22:19
D 22:20½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1P73
A 22:28½
D 22:29½
To: London Liverpool StreetWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ipswich2W34
A 22:34½
D 22:35½
To: Bury St EdmundsWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance Depot5Q31
P 22:36To: London Liverpool StreetSTP
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 22:39½
D 22:41½
To: Ditton O'Connor Sidings FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerFRGT
P 22:40½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W35
A 22:47½
D 22:48
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P68
A 22:55½
D 22:57½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Railfreight Distribution/Terminal Complex5Q97
A 22:56
D 22:57
To: ColchesterSTP
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ditton O'Connor Sidings FreightlinerFRGT
P 22:56½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal432Q
P 23:05To: Ditton O'Connor Sidings FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Peterborough2L85
A 23:07½
D 23:08½
To: ColchesterWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Bury St Edmunds Signal BY195W34
A 23:22
D 23:22½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
A 23:25
D 23:29
To: Garston Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich Railfreight Distribution/Terminal Complex5P90
P 23:26½To: Parkeston Holding SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Norwich1Y75
A 23:34½
D 23:36½
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Colchester5P84
A 23:48
D 23:49
To: Norwich Crown Point Traction & Rolling Stock Maintenance DepotWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cambridge2W37
A 23:50
D 23:51
To: IpswichWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: London Liverpool Street1P70
A 23:55½
D 23:57½
To: NorwichWTT
View Schedule