Services at Severn Tunnel Junction on Thursday 19/09/19

P 3 From: Cardiff Central2C97
A 00:02½
D 00:03½
To: Bristol Temple MeadsWTT
00:34 Arr. Bristol Temple Meads 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: TROSTRE WORKS (GBRF)6L33
P 00:08½To: Tilbury Container Services English Welsh & Scottish RailwaySTP
05:39 Arr. Tilbury Container Services English Welsh & Scottish Railway 14 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Tidal Terminal ComplexFRGT
P 00:27To: Attercliffe Sidings EWSWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Tidal Terminal Complex663F
P 00:27To: Masborough Freight DepotWTT
07:30 Arr. Masborough Freight Depot 6 Late
View Schedule
P DR From: Round Oak635M
P 00:28To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
View Schedule
P 3 From: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul627H
P 00:41½To: EAST USK YARD (FHH)STP
Cancelled at Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B94
P 00:48To: SwanseaWTT
02:30 Arr. Swansea P3 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central5F36
P 00:51To: St Philips Marsh HST DepotWTT
01:24 Arr. St Philips Marsh 29 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Tidal Terminal ComplexFRGT
P 00:52½To: Acton Terminal ComplexWTT
View Schedule
P DR From: Corby BSC623M
P 01:01To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
View Schedule
P DR From: Gloucester5G74
P 01:23To: Canton Carriage Servicing DepotWTT
02:04 Arr. Canton Carriage Servicing Depot 14 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex656F
P 01:48½To: Corby BSCWTT
07:14 Dep. Corby On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: EAST USK YARD (FHH)441X
P 02:11To: Southampton Marine Container TerminalSTP
Cancelled at EAST USK YARD (FHH)
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1C36
P 02:14To: Cardiff CentralWTT
02:37 Arr. Cardiff Central 9 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: EAST USK YARD (FHH)034R
P 02:28To: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy HaulSTP
Cancelled at EAST USK YARD (FHH)
View Schedule
P DR From: Tees New Yard608M
P 02:52½To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
04:36 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 11 Late
View Schedule
P From: Moreton-On-Lugg Freightliner Heavy Haul629H
P 03:06½To: Hayes & Harlington Tarmac SidingsVSTP
07:30 Arr. Hayes & Harlington Tarmac Sidings On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex670F
P 03:10½To: Round OakWTT
05:40 Arr. Round Oak 22 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Robeston Sidings657F
P 03:16To: Theale Murco PetroleumWTT
06:35 Arr. Theale Murco Petroleum 15 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Tees New Yard617E
P 03:34½To: Margam Terminal ComplexSTP
05:26 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 6 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Cardiff Central5C36
P 03:36½To: Bristol Temple MeadsWTT
03:59 Arr. Bristol Temple Meads P15 30 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: STOKE GIFFORD IEP DEPOT3P12
P 03:58½To: HerefordWTT
04:49 Arr. Hereford 14 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal ComplexFRGT
P 04:05½To: Round OakWTT
View Schedule
P 4 From: Penarth Curve South Junction635I
P 04:27½To: Fairwater YardSTP
05:50 Arr. Fairwater Yard 20 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Canton Carriage Servicing Depot5L43
P 04:36To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
05:16 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P1 16 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: PORT CLARENCE (GBRF)6V01
P 04:44To: CARDIFF DOCKS GREENERGY GBWTT
View Schedule
P 3 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal443W
P 04:50To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
05:27 Arr. Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner 5 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: STOKE GIFFORD IEP DEPOT3P18
P 05:23To: HerefordWTT
06:27 Arr. Hereford 2 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Tees New Yard683E
P 05:29To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
08:01 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 20 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Immingham Sorting Sidings449W
P 05:35To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
06:20 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 47 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: St Philips Marsh HST Depot5F03
P 05:40To: Cardiff CentralWTT
05:44 Arr. Cardiff Central P2 35 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L05
P 05:49To: PaddingtonWTT
07:31 Arr. Paddington P5 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Bristol Temple Meads1P00
P 05:50To: Cardiff CentralWTT
06:20 Arr. Cardiff Central P0 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Bristol Barton Hill Wagon Repair Depot5M25
P 05:55To: Cardiff CentralWTT
06:45 Arr. Cardiff Central P0 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Wembley European Freight Operations Centre604I
P 06:03To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
Cancelled at Wembley European Freight Operations Centre
View Schedule
P 3 From: Southampton Marine Container Terminal454X
P 06:09To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
06:45 Arr. Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner 4 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Bristol Temple Meads2U00
A 06:17½
D 06:18½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
06:49 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L08
P 06:18To: PaddingtonWTT
07:58 Arr. Paddington P2 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L43
A 06:29½
D 06:30½
To: MaestegWTT
07:57 Arr. Maesteg 1 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: PORT TALBOT SIG 3462637H
P 06:36½To: Westbury Down YardSTP
07:44 Arr. Westbury Fairwood Junction Signal W105 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L14
P 06:49To: PaddingtonWTT
08:31 Arr. Paddington P3 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U02
A 06:49½
D 06:50½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
07:15 Arr. Cardiff Central 4 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F03
A 06:54
D 06:55
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
09:53 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Birmingham New Street1V01
A 06:54
D 06:55
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
07:19 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M00
A 07:05½
D 07:06½
To: NottinghamWTT
08:50 Arr. Birmingham New Street P9 5 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: ABERTHAW TARMAC COLAS RAILFRGT
P 07:07½To: WESTBURY TARMAC COLAS RAILWTT
View Schedule
P 3 From: Westbury1B01
A 07:14½
D 07:15½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
07:43 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L20
P 07:19To: PaddingtonWTT
08:58 Arr. Paddington P10 2 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1M25
A 07:23
D 07:24½
To: Manchester PiccadillyWTT
11:03 Arr. Manchester Piccadilly P5 4 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central2G52
A 07:34
D 07:35
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
08:31 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1C01
P 07:37½To: SwanseaWTT
09:00 Arr. Swansea P2 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Birmingham New Street1V02
A 07:41
D 07:42
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
08:08 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex655I
P 07:43To: Round OakWTT
Cancelled at Margam Terminal Complex
View Schedule
P 3 From: Southampton Marine Container TerminalFRGT
P 07:47To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 3 From: Tilbury International Rail Freight Terminal Freightliner484W
P 07:47To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
08:17 Arr. Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner 9 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L24
P 07:50To: PaddingtonWTT
09:22 Arr. Paddington P9 3 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U04
A 07:54½
D 07:55½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
08:21 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F05
A 07:55½
D 07:56½
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
10:54 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 3 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal474W
P 08:01To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerSTP
08:35 Arr. Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M92
P 08:12To: NottinghamWTT
11:03 Arr. Nottingham P6 On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner496X
P 08:15To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
15:34 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 3 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Frome1B04
P 08:15½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
08:40 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L32
P 08:19To: PaddingtonWTT
09:53 Arr. Paddington P8 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B05
P 08:20½To: SwanseaWTT
09:45 Arr. Swansea P2 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C67
A 08:25
D 08:26
To: PaigntonWTT
11:20 Arr. Paignton On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex641H
P 08:31To: Corby BSCWTT
15:57 Arr. Corby BSC 4 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Severn Tunnel Junction Sidings6J84
A 08:31
D 08:34
To: Haverfordwest Freight DepotV
11:51 Arr. Haverfordwest Freight Depot 17 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Weston-Super-Mare2U06
A 08:47
D 08:48
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
09:23 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L34
P 08:49To: PaddingtonWTT
10:37 Arr. Paddington P3 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B09
P 08:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
09:18 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F07
A 08:54
D 08:55
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
11:56 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 4 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V03
P 08:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
09:28 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: EAST USK YARD (FHH)672J
P 09:05To: Hayes & Harlington Tarmac SidingsSTP
14:25 Arr. Hayes & Harlington Tarmac Sidings On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M01
P 09:10To: NottinghamWTT
12:06 Arr. Nottingham P1 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F06
P 09:13To: Cardiff CentralWTT
09:41 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L38
P 09:19To: PaddingtonWTT
10:59 Arr. Paddington P5 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B10
P 09:19½To: SwanseaWTT
10:44 Arr. Swansea P2 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C69
A 09:25½
D 09:26½
To: PenzanceWTT
14:38 Arr. Penzance 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central2G54
A 09:38
D 09:39
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
10:29 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L49
A 09:40½
D 09:41½
To: MaestegWTT
11:10 Arr. Maesteg On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Weston-Super-Mare2U08
A 09:46
D 09:47
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
10:12 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Carmarthen1L42
P 09:49To: PaddingtonWTT
11:38 Arr. Paddington P9 1 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F09
A 09:54
D 09:55
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
10:58 Arr. Westbury P1 3 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B12
P 09:55½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
10:20 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V04
P 09:59½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
10:27 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M60
P 10:09To: NottinghamWTT
13:03 Arr. Nottingham P6 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F08
P 10:14To: Cardiff CentralWTT
10:39 Arr. Cardiff Central 4 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B15
P 10:19½To: SwanseaWTT
11:45 Arr. Swansea P2 1 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L46
P 10:19½To: PaddingtonWTT
11:59 Arr. Paddington P2 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C71
A 10:25
D 10:26
To: TauntonWTT
11:50 Arr. Taunton P2 4 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul037S
P 10:30½To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
Cancelled at Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul
View Schedule
P 4 From: Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner450Y
P 10:31To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalSTP
17:33 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 4 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G56
A 10:37
D 10:38
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
11:33 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 1 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U10
A 10:47
D 10:48
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
11:22 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L48
P 10:49To: PaddingtonWTT
12:34 Arr. Paddington P3 4 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B17
P 10:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
11:21 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F11
P 10:54To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
13:54 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V05
P 10:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
11:32 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul0Z10
P 11:02To: EAST USK YARD (FHH)V
10:20 Arr. EAST USK YARD (FHH) 60 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M94
P 11:09To: NottinghamWTT
14:03 Arr. Nottingham P6 1 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F10
P 11:13To: Cardiff CentralWTT
11:42 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L51
P 11:19To: PaddingtonWTT
13:03 Arr. Paddington P11 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B20
P 11:19½To: SwanseaWTT
12:39 Arr. Swansea P2 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C73
A 11:25
D 11:26
To: TauntonWTT
13:01 Arr. Taunton P3 5 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Southampton Marine Container Terminal402Y
P 11:35To: EAST USK YARD (FHH)STP
Cancelled at Southampton Marine Container Terminal
View Schedule
P 2 From: Canton Carriage Servicing Depot3G70
A 11:38½
D 11:39
To: GloucesterSTP
19/09/19 08:58:45 Activated.
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L53
A 11:39
D 11:40
To: MaestegWTT
13:09 Arr. Maesteg 1 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Round Oak633I
P 11:44To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
15:40 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 56 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: St James Park2U12
A 11:45½
D 11:46½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
12:14 Arr. Cardiff Central 5 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L52
P 11:49To: PaddingtonWTT
13:34 Arr. Paddington P5 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B22
P 11:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
12:20 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F13
P 11:54To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
14:51 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V06
P 11:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
12:25 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Crewe Basford Hall SSM001S
P 12:03½To: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy HaulWTT
Cancelled at Crewe Basford Hall Sorting Sidings
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M64
P 12:09To: NottinghamWTT
15:02 Arr. Nottingham P6 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F12
P 12:14To: Cardiff CentralWTT
12:45 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L54
P 12:19To: PaddingtonWTT
14:04 Arr. Paddington P5 3 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B25
P 12:19½To: SwanseaWTT
13:41 Arr. Swansea P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C75
A 12:25
D 12:26
To: TauntonWTT
13:53 Arr. Taunton P3 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: EAST USK YARD (FHH)067S
P 12:35To: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy HaulSTP
13:20 Arr. Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul 14 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2G55
A 12:38½
D 12:39½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
13:06 Arr. Cardiff Central 4 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G58
A 12:38½
D 12:39½
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
13:31 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Southampton Marine Container TerminalFRGT
P 12:43To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U14
A 12:46
D 12:47
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
13:18 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L55
P 12:49To: PaddingtonWTT
14:28 Arr. Paddington P3 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B27
P 12:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
13:23 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F17
P 12:54To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
15:52 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Robeston Sidings639H
P 12:57To: Westerleigh MurcoWTT
15:34 Arr. Westerleigh Murco 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V07
P 12:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
13:32 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M99
P 13:09To: NottinghamWTT
16:02 Arr. Nottingham P6 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F14
P 13:13½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
13:42 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L60
P 13:19To: PaddingtonWTT
15:00 Arr. Paddington P5 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B28
P 13:19½To: SwanseaWTT
14:57 Arr. Swansea P2 13 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C77
A 13:26
D 13:27
To: Exeter St DavidsWTT
15:35 Arr. Exeter St Davids P6 3 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Gloucester3G71
A 13:39
D 13:39½
To: Canton Carriage Servicing DepotSTP
19/09/19 10:57:43 Activated.
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G60
A 13:39½
D 13:40½
To: GloucesterWTT
14:21 Arr. Gloucester P4 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U16
A 13:45½
D 13:46½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
14:13 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L62
P 13:49To: PaddingtonWTT
15:28 Arr. Paddington P3 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F19
P 13:53½To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
16:54 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B31
P 13:54½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
14:22 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V08
P 13:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
14:24 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner462Y
P 13:59To: Southampton Marine Container TerminalWTT
18:35 Arr. Southampton Marine Container Terminal 3 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Westbury LafargeFRGT
P 14:05To: Tunstead SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M68
P 14:09To: NottinghamWTT
17:04 Arr. Nottingham P6 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F16
P 14:13To: Cardiff CentralWTT
14:45 Arr. Cardiff Central 4 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L65
P 14:19To: PaddingtonWTT
16:01 Arr. Paddington P4 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B35
P 14:20To: SwanseaWTT
15:41 Arr. Swansea P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C79
A 14:25
D 14:26
To: TauntonWTT
15:55 Arr. Taunton P3 5 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L59
A 14:38½
D 14:39½
To: MaestegWTT
16:10 Arr. Maesteg 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U18
A 14:47
D 14:48
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
15:20 Arr. Cardiff Central 5 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L66
P 14:49To: PaddingtonWTT
16:33 Arr. Paddington P5 1 Late
View Schedule
P DR From: Daventry International Rail Freight Terminal Victa Westlink Rail407Y
P 14:49To: Wentloog Freight Terminal FreightlinerWTT
17:00 Arr. Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner 96 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B37
P 14:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
15:21 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F23
P 14:53½To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
17:54 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V09
P 14:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
15:32 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Tonbridge West Yard GB Railfreight4V03
P 15:02½To: CARDIFF DOCKS RP GBRFWTT
16:29 Arr. CARDIFF DOCKS RP GBRF 4 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M98
P 15:11To: NottinghamWTT
18:04 Arr. Nottingham P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F18
P 15:13To: Cardiff CentralWTT
15:39 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex630J
P 15:17To: Round OakWTT
17:45 Arr. Round Oak 21 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B40
P 15:19½To: SwanseaWTT
16:41 Arr. Swansea P2 On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L68
P 15:20To: PaddingtonWTT
16:58 Arr. Paddington P9 4 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C81
A 15:25½
D 15:26½
To: TauntonWTT
17:04 Arr. Taunton P3 6 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Gloucester1B67
A 15:27½
D 15:28½
To: Fishguard HarbourWTT
18:31 Dep. Clarbeston Road 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G62
A 15:38
D 15:39
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
16:32 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 1 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paignton2U20
A 15:45½
D 15:46½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
16:12 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Corby BSC606J
P 15:47To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
18:43 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 5 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L71
P 15:49To: PaddingtonWTT
17:29 Arr. Paddington P4 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B42
P 15:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
16:20 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F25
P 15:54To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
19:17 Dep. Portsmouth & Southsea P2 24 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V10
P 15:59To: Cardiff CentralWTT
16:29 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Tilbury Container Services English Welsh & Scottish Railway6V32
P 16:02½To: TROSTRE WORKS (GBRF)WTT
18:30 Arr. TROSTRE WORKS (GBRF) 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M73
P 16:09To: NottinghamWTT
19:12 Arr. Nottingham P5 7 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F20
P 16:14To: Cardiff CentralWTT
16:43 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L74
P 16:19To: PaddingtonWTT
18:07 Arr. Paddington P3 3 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B46
P 16:20½To: SwanseaWTT
17:48 Arr. Swansea P2 6 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Washwood Heath RMC GB Railfreight4V78
P 16:23½To: CARDIFF DOCKS RP GBRFWTT
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C83
A 16:25½
D 16:26½
To: TauntonWTT
18:04 Arr. Taunton P2 4 Late
View Schedule
P DR From: Round OakFRGT
P 16:36To: Margam Terminal ComplexWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G64
A 16:37
D 16:38
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
17:29 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Theale Murco Petroleum640J
P 16:40To: Robeston SidingsWTT
21:39 Arr. Robeston Sidings 51 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U22
A 16:47
D 16:48
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
17:21 Arr. Cardiff Central 6 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L76
P 16:49To: PaddingtonWTT
18:34 Arr. Paddington P3 4 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B48
P 16:52To: Cardiff CentralWTT
17:20 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F27
A 16:55½
D 16:56½
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
19:58 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 7 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner437Z
P 17:00½To: Southampton Marine Container TerminalWTT
20:12 Arr. Southampton Marine Container Terminal 9 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V11
P 17:01To: Cardiff CentralWTT
17:35 Arr. Cardiff Central P2 5 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul688L
P 17:05½To: Moreton-On-Lugg Freightliner Heavy HaulWTT
Cancelled at Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy Haul
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M75
P 17:09To: NottinghamWTT
20:03 Arr. Nottingham P5 On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F24
A 17:15½
D 17:16½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
17:57 Arr. Cardiff Central P4 14 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L82
P 17:19To: PaddingtonWTT
19:10 Arr. Paddington P4 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B51
P 17:20½To: SwanseaWTT
18:44 Arr. Swansea P2 On time
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C85
A 17:25½
D 17:26½
To: TauntonWTT
19:15 Arr. Taunton P3 13 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner447W
P 17:31To: TLBYFHHWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G66
A 17:38
D 17:39
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
18:33 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 3 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L65
A 17:39½
D 17:40½
To: MaestegWTT
19:08 Arr. Maesteg On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U24
A 17:43½
D 17:44½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
18:26 Arr. Cardiff Central 13 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L86
P 17:49To: PaddingtonWTT
19:34 Arr. Paddington P1 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B55
P 17:52To: SwanseaWTT
19:28 Arr. Swansea P3 5 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F29
A 17:54
D 17:55
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
21:03 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 9 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V12
P 18:04½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
18:30 Arr. Cardiff Central P2 On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M95
P 18:09To: NottinghamWTT
21:11 Arr. Nottingham P3 7 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F26
A 18:13½
D 18:14½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
18:44 Arr. Cardiff Central 2 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1L88
P 18:19To: PaddingtonWTT
19:59 Arr. Paddington P8 6 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B59
P 18:20½To: SwanseaWTT
19:43 Arr. Swansea P2 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C87
A 18:26
D 18:27
To: TauntonWTT
20:05 Arr. Taunton P2 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G68
A 18:34
D 18:35
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
19:33 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Westbury Down Yard694L
P 18:35To: Cogan JunctionSTP
20:49 Arr. Dinas Powys Off route
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L67
A 18:39½
D 18:40½
To: MaestegWTT
20:11 Arr. Maesteg 2 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L90
P 18:49To: PaddingtonWTT
20:30 Arr. Paddington P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U26
A 18:49½
D 18:50½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
19:34 Arr. Cardiff Central 11 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F31
A 18:54
D 18:55
To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
22:22 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 27 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B63
P 18:54½To: CarmarthenWTT
21:17 Arr. Carmarthen 3 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V13
P 19:02½To: Cardiff CentralWTT
19:29 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M84
P 19:09To: NottinghamWTT
22:34 Arr. Nottingham P5 22 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F28
A 19:13
D 19:14
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
19:41 Arr. Cardiff Central P2 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B69
P 19:23To: SwanseaWTT
Cancelled at Paddington
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C89
A 19:25½
D 19:26½
To: TauntonWTT
21:05 Arr. Taunton P2 4 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy HaulFRGT
P 19:30½To: Moreton-On-Lugg Freightliner Heavy HaulWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L69
A 19:40
D 19:41
To: MaestegWTT
21:06 Arr. Maesteg 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex635L
P 19:41To: Middlesbrough Dawson AyrtonSTP
23:57 Dep. Beighton Junction 15 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Wentloog Freight Terminal Freightliner414W
P 19:45To: Daventry International Rail Freight Terminal Victa Westlink RailWTT
23:50 Arr. Daventry International Rail Freight Terminal Victa Westlink Rail On time
View Schedule
P 3 From: Taunton2U28
A 19:48½
D 19:49½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
20:23 Arr. Cardiff Central 5 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L92
P 19:49To: PaddingtonWTT
21:35 Arr. Paddington P4 4 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B76
P 19:54To: SwanseaWTT
21:18 Arr. Swansea P3 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F99
P 19:54To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
22:58 Dep. Portsmouth & Southsea P2 1 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Westerleigh MurcoFRGT
P 19:58To: Robeston SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V14
P 20:02To: Cardiff CentralWTT
20:28 Arr. Cardiff Central On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M85
A 20:13½
D 20:14½
To: Birmingham New StreetWTT
22:06 Arr. Birmingham New Street P9 12 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F30
A 20:14½
D 20:15½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
20:42 Arr. Cardiff Central 5 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B79
P 20:20½To: SwanseaWTT
21:57 Arr. Swansea P2 7 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C91
A 20:26
D 20:27
To: TauntonWTT
22:13 Arr. Taunton P3 3 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Fairwater Yard676L
P 20:28To: Penarth Curve South JunctionSTP
21:44 Arr. Penarth Curve South Junction 36 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Manchester Piccadilly1V65
A 20:34½
D 20:35½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
21:15 Arr. Cardiff Central 13 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2L71
A 20:40
D 20:41
To: MaestegWTT
22:06 Arr. Maesteg 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Onllwyn Celtic Energy613L
P 20:40½To: Immingham Sorting Sidings (West Reception)WTT
Cancelled at Onllwyn Celtic Energy
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L94
P 20:49To: PaddingtonWTT
22:41 Arr. Paddington P4 10 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B81
P 20:52½To: SwanseaWTT
22:17 Arr. Swansea P2 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central1F37
P 20:54½To: Portsmouth HarbourWTT
23:54 Arr. Portsmouth Harbour P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V15
P 21:00To: Cardiff CentralWTT
21:27 Arr. Cardiff Central 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F32
A 21:13
D 21:14
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
21:58 Arr. Cardiff Central 15 Late
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C34
A 21:25½
D 21:26½
To: Bristol Temple MeadsWTT
21:49 Arr. Bristol Temple Meads 2 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M87
P 21:29To: Birmingham New StreetWTT
23:05 Arr. Birmingham New Street P12 On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Westerleigh Murco621M
P 21:35To: Robeston SidingsSTP
23:15 Arr. Margam Terminal Complex 10 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G72
A 21:37½
D 21:38½
To: Cheltenham SpaWTT
22:31 Arr. Cheltenham Spa P2 3 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Bristol Temple Meads2U32
A 21:46½
D 21:47½
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
22:12 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Swansea1L96
P 21:49To: PaddingtonWTT
23:41 Arr. Paddington P4 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B88
P 21:52To: SwanseaWTT
23:22 Arr. Swansea P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C94
A 21:55½
D 21:56½
To: Bristol Temple MeadsWTT
22:18 Arr. Bristol Temple Meads 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Nottingham1V16
A 22:04
D 22:05
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
20:21 Arr. Birmingham New Street P10 3 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central5C00
P 22:05To: Bristol Barton Hill Wagon Repair DepotWTT
22:17 Dep. Dr Day's Junction 10 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Central1M89
P 22:14To: Birmingham New StreetWTT
00:01 Arr. Birmingham New Street P2 2 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F34
A 22:16
D 22:17
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
22:52 Arr. Cardiff Central 4 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal ComplexFRGT
P 22:28To: Middlesbrough Dawson AyrtonWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Margam Terminal Complex617M
P 22:28To: Hartlepool BSC 20" MillSTP
00:11 Dep. Lifford East Junction 20 Early
View Schedule
P DR From: Saltley Dunns Siding605M
P 22:31To: Cardiff Tidal Terminal ComplexWTT
Cancelled at Saltley Dunns Siding
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C95
A 22:36½
D 22:37½
To: Bristol Temple MeadsWTT
23:08 Arr. Bristol Temple Meads 1 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Westbury Down Yard602M
P 22:45½To: PenrhiwceiberSTP
23:53 Dep. Abercynon(formerly Abercynon South) P2 21 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Stoke Gifford Freightliner Heavy HaulFRGT
P 22:51½To: Moreton-On-Lugg Freightliner Heavy HaulWTT
View Schedule
P 3 From: Hothfield SidingFRGT
P 22:52½To: EAST USK YARD (FHH)WTT
View Schedule
P 4 From: Hereford5W03
P 22:57To: STOKE GIFFORD IEP DEPOTWTT
23:53 Arr. STOKE GIFFORD IEP DEPOT 13 Late
View Schedule
P 3 From: Paddington1B91
P 22:59To: SwanseaWTT
00:17 Arr. Port Talbot Parkway P1 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cardiff Tidal Terminal Complex671N
P 23:03To: Masborough Freight DepotWTT
Cancelled at Cardiff Tidal Terminal Complex
View Schedule
P DR From: Masborough Freight Depot651L
P 23:06To: Cardiff Tidal Terminal ComplexWTT
23:55 Arr. Cardiff Tidal Terminal Complex 18 Early
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central2C96
A 23:10½
D 23:11½
To: Bristol Temple MeadsWTT
23:35 Arr. Bristol Temple Meads P1 2 Early
View Schedule
P 3 From: Portsmouth Harbour1F36
A 23:16
D 23:17
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
23:58 Arr. Cardiff Central 3 Late
View Schedule
P DR From: Wolverhampton Walsall Street Steel Terminal617N
P 23:26To: Newport DocksWTT
Cancelled at Wolverhampton Walsall Street Steel Terminal
View Schedule
P 2 From: Llanwern Exchange SidingsFRGT
P 23:27To: Immingham Sorting SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 4 From: Moreton-On-Lugg Freightliner Heavy HaulFRGT
P 23:33½To: Elstow Redland SidingWTT
View Schedule
P 4 From: Moreton-On-Lugg Freightliner Heavy HaulFRGT
P 23:34To: Hayes & Harlington Tarmac SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 4 From: Cardiff Central5C16
P 23:40½To: Bristol Barton Hill Wagon Repair DepotWTT
19/09/19 19:48:50 Activated.
View Schedule
P 4 From: CARDIFF DOCKS RP GBRF6O51
P 23:51To: CRAWLEY NEW YARD (GBRF)WTT
00:10 Dep. Westerleigh Junction 21 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Cheltenham Spa2G75
A 23:53
D 23:54
To: Cardiff CentralWTT
00:13 Dep. Newport (Gwent) P1 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Maesteg2G74
A 23:57
D 23:58
To: GloucesterWTT
00:18 Arr. Lydney On time
View Schedule