Services at Bury St Edmunds on Thursday 19/09/19

P 2 From: South Bank Tees Dock Corus Freightliner Terminal494Y
P 00:15½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalSTP
01:07 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 25 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe South English Welsh & Scottish Railway448W
P 00:36To: Normanton Wakefield EuroportWTT
05:02 Arr. Normanton Wakefield Europort 5 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 01:02½To: Hams Hall ParsecWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 01:14½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal425X
P 02:20½To: Kingsbury Birch Coppice FreightlinerVSTP
Cancelled at Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal
View Schedule
P From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal473W
P 02:20½To: Kingsbury Birch Coppice FreightlinerVSTP
08:14 Arr. Kingsbury Birch Coppice Freightliner 4 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Garston Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 02:22½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB Railfreight4L29
P 02:42½To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
03:44 Arr. Felixstowe North GB Railfreight 21 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre6Y34
P 03:00To: PARKESTON SS GBRFWTT
Cancelled at Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 03:03½To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Hams Hall GB Railfreight4L23
P 03:08To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
04:20 Arr. Felixstowe North GB Railfreight 7 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4Z80
P 03:32½To: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRFWTT
07:37 Arr. MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF 9 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods Loop345H
P 03:47½To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
Cancelled at Stowmarket Down Goods Loop
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4M04
P 03:51To: Hams Hall GB RailfreightWTT
07:57 Arr. Hams Hall GB Railfreight 3 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Railport GB Railfreight4Z35
P 04:09To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
06:38 Arr. Felixstowe South GB Railfreight 53 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 04:11To: Garston Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4M21
P 04:34½To: TRAFFORD PARK EURO TML GBRFWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Lawley Street Freightliner Terminal494W
P 04:40½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
06:39 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 5 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 04:41To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich HS5W01
A 05:22
D 05:23
To: Bury St Edmunds Signal BY19WTT
05:18 Dep. Bury St Edmunds P1 5 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Bury St Edmunds Signal BY195W51
A 05:29
To: Bury St EdmundsWTT
05:21 Arr. Bury St Edmunds 8 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Bury St Edmunds2W01
D 05:31To: IpswichWTT
06:08 Arr. Ipswich P3 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4E14
P 05:32To: DONCASTER IPORT GBRFWTT
10:20 Arr. DONCASTER IPORT GBRF 27 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4M07
P 05:39½To: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB RailfreightWTT
10:48 Arr. Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB Railfreight 5 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W00
A 05:48
D 05:49
To: CambridgeWTT
06:33 Arr. Cambridge P5 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 05:54To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich HS5W03
A 05:58
D 05:59
To: Bury St Edmunds ReceptionWTT
05:56 Dep. Bury St Edmunds P1 3 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Europort Freightliner480W
P 06:14To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
07:33 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Bury St Edmunds Reception5W53
A 06:19
To: Bury St EdmundsWTT
06:08 Arr. Bury St Edmunds 11 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Bury St Edmunds2A94
D 06:21To: Harwich InternationalSTP
07:36 Arr. Harwich International 11 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Colchester2E70
A 06:28
D 06:29
To: PeterboroughWTT
07:42 Arr. Peterborough P6 4 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF4Z27
P 06:29To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
08:16 Arr. Felixstowe South GB Railfreight 16 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal473X
P 06:41½To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
Cancelled at Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W02
A 06:51
D 06:54
To: CambridgeWTT
07:39 Arr. Cambridge P6 1 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal430X
P 07:02To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
10:49 Arr. Doncaster Europort Freightliner 7 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Tunstead SidingsFRGT
P 07:13To: MARKS TEY FLHHWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W05
A 07:22½
D 07:23½
To: IpswichWTT
08:04 Arr. Ipswich P4 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W04
A 07:29
D 07:33
To: CambridgeWTT
08:20 Arr. Cambridge P6 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Leeds Freightliner Terminal452X
P 07:33To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
08:53 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 9 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Tunstead SidingsFRGT
A 07:59
D 08:05
To: Bury St Edmunds Freightliner Heavy HaulWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal431X
P 08:01To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
14:27 Arr. Leeds Freightliner Terminal 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W07
A 08:22½
D 08:24½
To: IpswichWTT
09:03 Arr. Ipswich P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E72
A 08:31½
D 08:33
To: PeterboroughWTT
09:41 Arr. Peterborough P6 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L71
A 08:55½
D 08:56½
To: IpswichWTT
09:32 Arr. Ipswich P4 6 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Harwich International2W06
A 08:56
D 08:58
To: CambridgeWTT
09:42 Arr. Cambridge P6 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W09
A 09:26
D 09:27
To: IpswichWTT
10:03 Arr. Ipswich P3 On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal450X
P 09:31To: Crewe Basford Hall SSNWTT
14:52 Arr. Crewe Basford Hall Sorting Sidings On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Mountsorrel SidingsFRGT
P 09:50To: BarhamWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W08
A 09:55
D 09:57
To: CambridgeWTT
10:39 Arr. Cambridge P6 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Hams Hall GB Railfreight4L02
P 10:01To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
12:59 Arr. Felixstowe South GB Railfreight 10 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W11
A 10:25½
D 10:26½
To: IpswichWTT
11:01 Arr. Ipswich P4 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E74
A 10:28
D 10:29
To: PeterboroughWTT
11:42 Arr. Peterborough P6 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre6Y24
P 10:40½To: PARKESTON SS GBRFWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W10
A 10:55
D 10:57
To: CambridgeWTT
11:39 Arr. Cambridge P6 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L73
A 10:57½
D 10:58½
To: IpswichWTT
11:27 Arr. Ipswich P4 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W13
A 11:25½
D 11:26½
To: IpswichWTT
12:02 Arr. Ipswich P2 On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North GB Railfreight4M29
P 11:45½To: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB RailfreightWTT
18:15 Arr. Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB Railfreight 61 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W12
A 11:55
D 11:57
To: CambridgeWTT
12:39 Arr. Cambridge P6 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W15
A 12:25½
D 12:26½
To: IpswichWTT
13:02 Arr. Ipswich P4 On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E76
A 12:29½
D 12:31
To: PeterboroughWTT
13:37 Arr. Peterborough P6 2 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Crewe Basford Hall SSMFRGT
P 12:35To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Leeds Freightliner TerminalFRGT
P 12:35To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W14
A 12:55
D 12:57
To: CambridgeWTT
13:39 Arr. Cambridge P6 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L75
A 12:57½
D 12:58½
To: IpswichWTT
13:29 Arr. Ipswich P4 1 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4Z33
P 13:25To: Doncaster Railport GB RailfreightWTT
17:03 Dep. Doncaster Black Carr Junction On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W17
A 13:25½
D 13:26½
To: IpswichWTT
14:07 Arr. Ipswich P4 5 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 13:36½To: Hams Hall ParsecWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W16
A 13:55
D 13:57
To: CambridgeWTT
14:42 Arr. Cambridge P6 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Lawley Street Freightliner Terminal445Y
P 14:08½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
17:03 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 3 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W19
A 14:25½
D 14:26½
To: IpswichWTT
15:04 Arr. Ipswich P4 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E78
A 14:27
D 14:29
To: PeterboroughWTT
15:37 Arr. Peterborough P6 2 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Normanton Wakefield Europort498X
P 14:40½To: Felixstowe South English Welsh & Scottish RailwayWTT
16:17 Arr. Felixstowe South English Welsh & Scottish Railway 17 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W18
A 14:55
D 14:57
To: CambridgeWTT
15:38 Arr. Cambridge P6 2 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L77
A 14:57½
D 14:58½
To: IpswichWTT
15:24 Arr. Ipswich P2 2 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe South GB Railfreight4Z26
P 15:05To: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRFWTT
21:06 Arr. MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF 10 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Mountsorrel SidingsFRGT
P 15:09½To: BarhamWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 15:13½To: Lawley Street Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Fenchurch Street276X
P 15:13½To: StratfordSTP
18:21 Arr. Stratford On time
View Schedule
P From: PARKESTON SS GBRF691K
P 15:13½To: Whitemoor Local Distribution CentreVSTP
16:25 Arr. Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: BarhamFRGT
P 15:22½To: Mountsorrel SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W21
A 15:25½
D 15:26½
To: IpswichWTT
16:06 Arr. Ipswich P4 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerFRGT
P 15:42To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerFRGT
P 15:42To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W20
A 15:55
D 15:57
To: CambridgeWTT
16:41 Arr. Cambridge P5 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre097P
P 15:59To: Parkeston Sorting SidingsWTT
Cancelled at Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W23
A 16:25½
D 16:26½
To: IpswichWTT
17:03 Arr. Ipswich P4 1 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E80
A 16:29
D 16:30
To: PeterboroughWTT
17:42 Arr. Peterborough P6 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Leeds Freightliner Terminal425Y
P 16:44½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
20:04 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W22
A 16:55
D 16:57
To: CambridgeWTT
17:41 Arr. Cambridge P5 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L79
A 16:57½
D 16:58½
To: IpswichWTT
17:27 Arr. Ipswich P1 On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 17:06To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal438Y
P 17:06To: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerWTT
20:58 Arr. Doncaster Europort Freightliner 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopFRGT
P 17:20To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W25
A 17:27
D 17:28
To: IpswichWTT
18:13 Arr. Ipswich P4 9 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF4Z81
P 17:37To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
19:19 Arr. Felixstowe North GB Railfreight 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: MASBOROUGH N&W GBRF4Z82
P 17:37To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: PARKESTON SS GBRF6H25
P 17:38½To: Whitemoor Local Distribution CentreWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W24
A 17:55
D 17:57
To: CambridgeWTT
18:41 Arr. Cambridge P6 On time
View Schedule
P From: Whitemoor Local Distribution Centre070T
P 18:18To: Ipswich HSVSTP
19:12 Arr. Ipswich HS 14 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E82
A 18:20
D 18:28
To: PeterboroughWTT
19:38 Arr. Peterborough P7 1 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W27
A 18:27
D 18:28
To: IpswichWTT
19:06 Arr. Ipswich P3 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Kingsbury Birch Coppice GB Railfreight4L07
P 18:42To: Felixstowe North GB RailfreightWTT
20:31 Arr. Felixstowe North GB Railfreight 17 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W26
A 18:52
D 18:57
To: CambridgeWTT
19:40 Arr. Cambridge P5 1 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L81
A 18:57
D 18:58½
To: IpswichWTT
19:42 Arr. Ipswich P4 15 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal438W
P 19:06½To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
Cancelled at Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal487Y
P 19:06½To: South Bank Tees Dock Corus Freightliner TerminalWTT
22:26 Dep. Retford PT On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W29
A 19:25½
D 19:27½
To: IpswichWTT
20:07 Arr. Ipswich P1 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Hams Hall GB Railfreight4L04
P 19:37To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
21:24 Arr. Felixstowe South GB Railfreight 16 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: DONCASTER IPORT GBRF4L14
P 19:45To: Felixstowe South GB RailfreightWTT
22:53 Arr. Felixstowe South GB Railfreight 32 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W28
A 19:48
D 19:57
To: CambridgeWTT
20:41 Arr. Cambridge P6 On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Kennett Redland SidingFRGT
A 20:01½
D 20:07½
To: Mountsorrel SidingsWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Stowmarket Down Goods Loop345H
P 20:14To: Stowmarket Down Goods LoopWTT
Cancelled at Stowmarket Down Goods Loop
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2A48
A 20:25½
D 20:26½
To: Harwich InternationalWTT
21:32 Arr. Harwich International 3 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2E84
A 20:29
D 20:30
To: PeterboroughWTT
21:38 Arr. Peterborough P6 2 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W30
A 20:57
D 20:58
To: CambridgeWTT
21:42 Arr. Cambridge P6 2 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L83
A 20:57½
D 20:58½
To: ColchesterWTT
21:53 Arr. Colchester P1 2 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal417W
P 21:05½To: Leeds Freightliner TerminalWTT
00:21 Arr. Metheringham 48 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W33
A 21:25½
D 21:26½
To: IpswichWTT
22:01 Arr. Ipswich P4 1 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Parkeston Up Tip Sidings GB Railfreight0E06
P 21:29To: Peterborough Maintenance Shed GB RailfreightWTT
Cancelled at Parkeston Up Tip Sidings GB Railfreight
View Schedule
P From: Parkeston Up Tip Sidings GB Railfreight6E06
P 21:30To: Peterborough Maintenance Shed GB RailfreightVSTP
22:39 Arr. Peterborough Maintenance Shed GB Railfreight 26 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Europort Freightliner436W
P 21:45½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
23:07 Arr. Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal 2 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: PARKESTON SS GBRF6H33
P 21:45½To: Whitemoor Local Distribution CentreWTT
Cancelled at PARKESTON SS GBRF
View Schedule
P 2 From: Hams Hall ParsecFRGT
P 21:54To: Felixstowe South Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W32
A 21:55
D 21:56
To: CambridgeWTT
22:43 Arr. Cambridge P6 On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Doncaster Europort FreightlinerFRGT
P 22:16To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W35
A 22:26
D 22:27
To: IpswichWTT
23:06 Arr. Ipswich P4 3 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Ditton O'Connor Sidings FreightlinerFRGT
P 22:36½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule
P 2 From: Peterborough2L85
A 22:51½
D 22:52½
To: ColchesterWTT
23:44 Arr. Colchester P2 1 Late
View Schedule
P 1 From: Ipswich2W34
A 22:57
To: Bury St EdmundsWTT
22:57 Arr. Bury St Edmunds P1 On time
View Schedule
P 1 From: Bury St Edmunds5W84
D 22:58To: Bury St Edmunds Signal BY19WTT
22:58 Dep. Bury St Edmunds On time
View Schedule
P 2 From: Bury St Edmunds Signal BY195W34
A 23:06
D 23:07
To: IpswichWTT
23:25 Dep. Colchester Signal CO822 7 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 23:09To: Ditton O'Connor Sidings FreightlinerWTT
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner Terminal441W
P 23:25To: Ditton O'Connor Sidings FreightlinerWTT
00:11 Dep. Ely North Junction 10 Early
View Schedule
P 2 From: Cambridge2W37
A 23:28½
D 23:29½
To: IpswichWTT
00:16 Arr. Ipswich P1 9 Late
View Schedule
P 2 From: Trafford Park Freightliner Terminal432W
P 23:40½To: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalWTT
00:11 Arr. Ipswich Storage Sidings 18 Early
View Schedule
P 1 From: Felixstowe North Freighliner TerminalFRGT
P 23:54½To: Garston Freightliner TerminalWTT
View Schedule